Weekly Results June 2018

Friday 29th June

'Fast Friday' Orion Harriers Track Event - Walthamstow
Race B - 10,000m
Pos Name Time
15 Ewan Fryatt 00:35:57:87
Race C - 10,000m
Pos Name Time
15 Bernard Sexton 00:38:46:96
20 Greg Lawes 00:39:26:54
Last Friday of the Month 5k
Pos Name Time
58 Ralph Dadswell 00:19:00
64 Jose Manuel Pabon 00:19:12
69 Nils-Kristian Liborg 00:19:29
75 Mike Lawrence 00:19:38
145 Simon Moore 00:21:56
155 Ian Wimsett 00:22:37
200 Rachel Job 00:25:29
217 Nigel Panton 00:27:55
220 Diane Gill 00:28:28
222 Henry Broom 00:28:47
232 Noeline Mankoo 00:30:31
235 Helen Hirachand 00:31:40
242 Nicky Lozinski 00:35:25

Monday 25th June

Sri Chinmoy - Dashing Deer 5k
Pos Name Time
14 Ewan Fryatt 00:17:23
57 Melissah Gibson 00:19:25
72 Jose Manuel Pabon 00:20:17

Sunday 24th June

Triffic Trail 10k - Trent Park
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
18 Josie Pabpn 00:41:26 SenM 8 18
72 Simon Smith 00:46:45 SenM 28 63
86 Abi Barber 00:47:42 FVet 7 12
189 Grainne Devery 00:53:29 SenF 9 34
303 Jessica Hood 01:00:23 FVet 32 85
370 John Sheehan 01:04:26 MSuperVet 73 253
404 Alex Schatz 01:07:25 FSuperVet 56 138
477 Lisa Dumais 01:24:56 FSuperVet 76 182
The ISEH 10k
Pos Name Time GenPos
10 Melissah Gibson 00:39:24 1 First Lady
11 Firas Alhawat 00:39:47 10 PB
31 Hein Gunnewicht 00:43:56 30
116 Rhiannon Williams 00:58:45 33
The ISEH 5k
Pos Name Time GenPos
10 Mike Duff 00:20:07 8
43 Angela Duff 00:26:20 15

Friday 22nd June to Sunday 24th June

Lavaredo Ultra Trail 120k - Dolomites, Italia
Pos Name Time GenPos
1079 Dane Ryan 28:02:57 951

Wednesday 20th June

Three Bridges Relay
Pos Team Time
25 Golden Eagle 00:55:12
38 Bald Eagle 00:58:14
50 Booted Eagle 01:00:15
Pos Team Time
13 Ealing Eagals 00:47:57
22 Little Eagle 00:52:02
38 Crested Eagle 00:56:33
Golden Eagle
Pos Team Time
5 John Foxall 00:13:32
98 Laurence Elliott 00:13:33
121 Tome Green 00:13:49
163 Greg Lawes 00:14:17
Bald Eagle
Pos Team Time
171 Joe Noël 00:14:23
180 Kieran Santry 00:14:29
187 Chris Lambert 00:14:33
217 Joel Giuffrida 00:14:50
Booted Eagle
Pos Team Time
200 Ralph Dadswell 00:14:40
236 Jon Duncanson 00:15:00
246 James Jurkiewicz 00:15:07
287 Harry Claxton 00:15:28
Ealing Eagals
Pos Team Time
44 Rebecca Jackson 00:15:42
53 Claire Morris 00:16:00
63 Gosia Kucharska 00:16:14
Little Eagle
Pos Team Time
83 Hayley Kandt 00:16:51
92 Charlotte Johnson 00:17:16
110 Olivia Parket-Scott 00:17:56
Crested Eagle
Pos Team Time
111 Charlotte Levin 00:17:57
150 Nicola Miller 00:19:39
137 Sophie Foxall 00:18:57

Monday 18th June

Sri Chinmoy - Speedy Steeds 5k
Pos Name Time
17 Ewan Fryatt 00:17:11

Sunday 17th June

Summer League - Headstone Manor Park - 5 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
18 Mark Fisher 00:30:28 SM 12 18
19 Brian Stakelum 00:30:51 M40 4 19
25 Melissah Gibson 00:31:41 SF 1 1 1st Lady
26 Colin Goulding 00:31:49 M40 7 25
32 Kieran Santry 00:32:28 M40 8 30
33 Paul Murphy 00:32:31 M40 9 31
36 Ralph Dadswell 00:32:41 M50 1 33 Cat Winner
40 Mike Duff 00:32:57 M40 11 37
47 Nils-Kristian Liborg 00:33:35 SM 21 44
52 Matt Powell 00:34:08 SM 24 48
53 Hannah Copeland 00:34:09 F40 2 5
61 Ben Cale 00:34:39 SM 26 55
66 Ed Laughton 00:34:51 SM 29 60
69 Malgorzata Kucharska 00:35:07 F40 3 8
70 Simon Smith 00:35:09 SM 30 62
76 Rebecca Jackson 00:35:29 SF 3 9
79 Yvonne Linney 00:35:49 F45 3 10
82 Gary Hobbs 00:35:57 M45 9 71
84 Dominic Wallace 00:35:59 M50 4 72
85 Abi Barber 00:36:02 F35 2 13
87 Henry Dadswell 00:36:09 MU20 2 74
98 David Carlin 00:37:04 M50 7 83
105 John Kenny 00:37:45 M50 9 88
106 Jonathan Golub 00:37:46 M50 10 89
112 Yvette Burton 00:38:11 F35 3 19
115 Donna Warren 00:38:22 F45 4 20
116 Dave Powlson 00:38:25 M40 20 96
126 Natalie Noble 00:39:18 SF 9 26
131 Lorraine Hill 00:39:29 F50 3 30
132 Robert Kipling 00:39:35 M60 11 102
141 Aaron Mo 00:40:18 SM 37 105
161 Catherine Hanley 00:42:34 F45 9 49
174 Trevor Pask 00:43:56 M60 14 116
179 Jess Hood 00:44:37 F35 7 62
188 Lisa Emerson 00:45:31 F45 13 69
192 Diane Gill 00:46:20 F55 8 72
195 Dineke Austin 00:46:26 F65 1 73 Cat Winner
196 Nicola Forster 00:46:33 F45 14 74
197 Ingvild Liborg 00:46:57 F35 10 75
225 Wei Hei Kipling 00:56:58 F50 13 96

Saturday 16th June

Osterley 10k
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
8 Tom Green 38:30.6 MSen 6 8
9 Laurence Elliott 39:02.7 MSen 7 9
13 Tom Easten 39:51.0 V40 4 13
15 Melissah Gibson 40:14.0 FSen 1 1 First Lady
18 Greg Lawes 40:42.2 MSen 12 17
21 Thomas Martini 41:19.6 V40 7 20
24 Nils-Kristian Liborg 41:23.2 MSen 16 23
26 Joe Noel 41:31.4 MSen 18 25
45 Niall Quinn 42:54.9 V40 14 43
47 Harry Claxton 42:55.8 V40 15 44
53 Gerbrand Alkema 43:08.4 V40 17 50
54 Hein Gunnewicht 43:31.7 V60 2 51
58 Jennifer Bushell 43:44.4 FSen 3 4
59 Ben Cale 43:43.3 MSen 30 55
64 James Jurkiewicz 44:03.2 MSen 33 60
67 Paul Dodounou 44:20.4 V40 20 62
72 Matthew Mortimer-Ryan 44:29.6 MSen 39 67
84 Chris Lambert 45:08.6 MSen 43 79
85 Ralph Dadswell 45:10.8 V50 8 80
89 Gary Hobbs 45:27.5 V40 28 83
94 Pardip Singh Minhas 45:41.7 V40 30 88
106 Matt Peck 46:25.7 MSen 48 96
107 Henry Dadswell 46:46.9 MSen 49 97
108 Simon Moore 46:42.5 V50 13 98
112 Garry Curtis 46:56.4 V40 34 102
119 Yvette Burton 47:33.5 V35 6 13
121 Declan Pollard 47:34.5 V50 19 108
122 Charlotte Johnson 47:43.6 FSen 7 14
129 Hayley Kandt 48:16.6 FSen 8 15
139 Kaya Jenner 48:44.9 V40 40 124
141 David Powlson 48:43.1 V40 42 126
142 Gareth Peers 48:48.1 MSen 58 127
157 Richard Stanwix 49:18.1 V50 26 139
162 Andy Mahony 49:35.7 V40 47 143
166 Matt Smith 49:40.3 V50 28 146
170 Richard Dodd 49:40.1 V50 29 149
178 Anne Sampson 50:26.7 V45 6 23
181 Glenn Matthews 50:32.6 V40 52 157
187 Adele Dalena 50:56.8 V35 11 27
188 Lisa Watson 51:04.7 V45 7 28
195 Gerry Goonan 51:11.6 V40 58 167
197 Patricia Brady 51:05.8 V45 8 29
207 Jez Hemans 51:37.0 V50 37 174
226 Catrin Robinson 52:26.9 V35 18 40
227 Ian Wimsett 52:22.6 V60 6 187
255 Una Crotty-Joyce 53:19.9 V45 15 52
273 Rachel McClements 53:55.9 V55 1 58 Cat Winner
281 Phillip Turner 54:11.6 MSen 90 219
283 Phil Cairns 54:11.4 V40 80 221
300 Trevor Pask 55:05.5 V60 10 230
304 Suha Lagu 55:41.0 V35 30 72
305 Alan Tomlinson 55:20.8 V40 83 233
329 Andy Wakefield 56:05.7 V60 13 244
336 Julia Millar 56:27.0 V35 35 88
347 John Sheehan 56:36.3 V50 47 251
351 Thim Engel 57:08.3 V60 16 252
352 Alison Mullaley 57:07.4 V45 28 100
355 Cliona Doyle 57:23.8 FSen 29 102
360 Lou Plank 57:16.2 V35 45 105
361 David Carlin 57:21.9 V50 48 256
364 V Walker 57:31.7 V45 30 107
366 Matthew Hargreaves 57:44.0 V40 94 259
376 Angela Duff 57:57.7 V35 47 112
378 Dineke Austin 58:14.5 V65 1 113 Cat Winner
380 Liz Ainsworth 58:17.4 V35 48 115
387 Graham Holland 58:29.0 V40 99 271
399 Mariona Sorrosal 59:02.0 V35 51 125
401 Ingvild Liborg 59:03.8 V35 53 127
415 Andrew Dawson 59:07.4 V50 55 278
418 Leandra Cardozo 59:21.7 FSen 37 140
419 Diane Gill 59:27.6 V55 3 141
420 Rachel Hearson 59:31.3 V45 42 142
429 Olivia Parker-Scott 59:51.9 FSen 40 147
430 Adam Wakefield 59:51.5 MSen 109 283
441 Jane McKinney 1:00:32.8 V35 64 155
445 Jasvir Sekhon 1:00:23.4 V45 47 158
456 Teresa Anderson 1:00:50.0 V55 4 164
457 Caroline Wilkinson 1:01:30.1 V35 67 165
458 Adam Brett 1:01:11.9 MSen 113 293
470 Kerry Pearson 1:01:43.0 V35 69 174
476 Henry Broom 1:01:33.2 V50 60 297
488 Meryl Dodd 1:02:31.2 V45 54 185
494 Moira Brookfield 1:02:56.5 V55 6 189
497 Roy Witcomb 1:02:57.4 V60 19 307
501 Caroline Rush 1:03:21.0 V45 57 193
509 Terena De Abaitua-Hind 1:03:42.3 V45 58 200
510 Liz Wirdham 1:03:42.4 V45 59 201
516 Emma Leahy 1:03:46.6 FSen 55 205
521 Sam Linscott 1:03:53.7 V50 65 315
525 Christina Urbanski 1:04:04.3 FSen 56 208
527 Helen Hirachand 1:04:12.7 V35 84 210
529 Anne Stott 1:04:11.4 V55 10 212
530 Lorraine Hill 1:04:20.4 V45 62 213
548 Helen Green 1:05:39.7 V35 91 227
559 Noeline Mankoo 1:06:51.7 V35 96 235
560 Matt Powell 1:07:05.2 MSen 122 325
562 Marion Keating 1:06:46.5 V45 68 237
563 Linda Austin 1:06:46.8 V55 13 238
564 Brendan Keating 1:06:50.0 V50 69 326
579 Roopa Saini 1:07:39.2 V35 102 250
582 Nikki Hepner 1:08:07.0 V35 104 253
583 Claudia Aviles 1:07:54.6 FSen 67 254
602 Stephen Brett 1:08:38.1 V50 72 336
606 Allie Collins 1:08:54.1 V35 110 269
607 Robert Willin 1:08:54.1 V60 22 338
622 Mary Ennis 1:10:08.3 FSen 76 281
624 Leili 1:10:02.9 V55 15 283
652 Sathyah Kamlanathan 1:14:09.7 V35 122 308
655 Wei Hei Kipling 1:14:46.3 V45 87 310
657 Janaki Rabindran 1:15:19.2 FSen 83 312
660 Paula Kirby 1:15:19.3 V45 88 315
663 Cara Murphy 1:15:44.7 FSen 85 316
664 Katharine Lang 1:15:31.4 V35 124 317
665 Maggie Roxburgh 1:15:31.4 V35 125 318
666 Rachelle Gregory 1:15:35.5 V35 126 319
667 Kim Bobsin 1:15:46.0 V45 89 320
682 Lynn Hall 1:16:58.6 V55 22 333
699 Gary Leighton 1:18:57.8 V40 119 355
700 Andrea Babayan 1:19:17.4 V35 134 345
701 Sarah Fahy 1:19:18.9 V35 135 346
706 Amanda Freeney 1:20:07.1 V45 97 349
707 Orla Donlon 1:20:06.4 V45 98 350
708 Anthea Yabsley 1:20:44.6 V45 99 351
714 Mary Harper 1:25:12.6 V45 100 356
715 Sima Attra 1:25:31.4 V35 139 357
720 Natalie Crossley 1:30:32.8 V35 141 362

Wednesday 13th June

Hare & Hounds Parklands Relay
Pos Name Time
11 Ladies A Team 00:58:27
Hannah Copeland 00:18:46
Claire Morris 00:19:41
Rebecca Jackson 00:20:00
Pos Name Time
24 Ladies B Team 01:02:45
Marion O'Dowd 00:20:34
Hayley Kandt 00:20:28
Charlotte Levin 00:21:43
Pos Name Time
30 Ladies C Team 01:05:41
Sarah McKenzie 00:21:09
Jo Kaufman 00:22:20
Sophie Foxall 00:22:12
Pos Name Time
13 Men's A Team 01:07:00
Jose Manuel Pabon 00:16:57
Andy Guy 00:16:48
Matt Kaufman 00:16:30
Laurence Elliott 00:16:45
Pos Name Time
24 Men's B Team 01:10:35
Kieran Santry 00:17:32
Greg Lawes 00:18:03
Joe Noel 00:17:55
Briain O'Dowd 00:17:05
Pos Name Time
31 Men's C Team 01:12:48
Thom Martini 00:18:14
Stephen Ralston 00:18:03
Nils-Kristian Liborg 00:17:46
Matt Powell 00:18:45
Pos Name Time
42 Men's D Team 01:17:41
Gary Hobbs 00:20:07
Ben Cale 00:18:18
David Carlin 00:19:53
Adam Wakefield 00:19:23

Sunday 10th June

Comrades Ultramarathon - South Africa
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
2494 Ralph Dadswell 08:50:34 M50-59 180 2324
5446 Dominic Wallace 09:55:37 M50-59 525 4856

Saturday 9th & Sunday 10th June - Welsh Castles Relay 2018

Stage 1 - Caernarfon Castle to Penygroes - 9.1 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
15 Greg Lawes 01:04:04 Open 15
29 Yvonne Linney 01:10:23 Lady 2
Stage 2 - Penygroes to Criccieth Castle - 10.7 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
8 John Foxall 01:06:40 Open 7
48 Natalie Noble 01:25:46 Lady 6
Stage 3 - Criccieth Castle to Maentwrog - 12.3 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
15 Matt Kaufman 01:18:06 Open 13
61 Claire Morris 01:42:25 Lady 7
Stage 4 - Maentwrog to Harlech Castle - 9.5 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
12 Cam Easton 01:02:02 Open 10
22 Rebecca Jackson 01:06:39 Lady 1 1st Lady
Stage 5 - Harlech Castle to Barmouth - 9.6 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
13 Chris Lambert 01:03:31 Open 13
41 Hayley Kandt 01:16:58 Lady 2
Stage 6 - Barmouth to Dolgellau - 10.7 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
13 James Linney 01:10:33 Open 12
38 Sue Park 01:24:04 Lady 4
Stage 7 -Dolgellau to Dinas Mawddwy - 10.1 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
20 Jose Manuel Pabon 01:11:29 Open 17
=48 Ellen Easten 01:22:37 Lady =3
Stage 8 -Dinas Mawddwy to Foel - 10.8 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
9 Tom Green 01:07:49 Open 8
64 Charlotte Levin 01:38:26 Lady 9
Stage 9 -Foel to Llanfair Caereinion - 8.5 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
12 Kieran Santry 00:53:13 Open 12
38 Emily Schmidt 01:04:29 Lady 4
Stage 10 -Llanfair Caereinion to Newtown - 13.1 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
19 Chris Wiciak 01:23:10 Open 16
53 Mandy Lurie 01:40:41 Lady 8
Stage 11 -Newtown to Llanbadarn Fynydd - 12.3 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
31 Andy Guy 01:24:01 Open 27
51 Malgorzata Kucharska 01:33:34 Lady 7
Stage 12 -Llanbadarn Fynydd to Crossgates - 11.2 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
8 Laurence Elliott 01:07:08 Open 8
56 Lorraine Hill 01:27:37 Lady 8
Stage 13 -Crossgates to Builth Wells - 10.6 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
6 Ricardo Agostinho 01:02:27 Open 6 1st SenM
42 Katherine Beesley 01:18:27 Lady 5
Stage 14 -Builth Wells to Drovers Arms - 10.8 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
18 Colin Overton 01:11:58 Open 18
64 Abi Barber 01:36:02 Lady 9
Stage 15 -Epynt Visitor Centre to Brecon - 12.8 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
41 Jenny Bushell 01:33:10 Lady 4 1st SenF
64 Mark Fisher 02:02:00 Open =44
Stage 16 -Brecon Canal Basin to Torpantau - 12.5 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
3 Tom Easten 01:16:52 Open 3 1st VetM
24 Melissah Gibson 01:31:09 Lady 3
Stage 17 -Torpantau to Cyfarthfa Castle - 8.7 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
16 Matt Gutch 00:55:54 Open 14
43 Yvette Burton 01:05:59 Lady 3
Stage 18 -Rhyd-y-car Centre to Quakers Yard - 7.6 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
10 Andrew Green 00:45:57 Open 10
42 Kira King 00:56:12 Lady 4
Stage 19 -Navigation Park to Nantgarw - 7.7 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
11 Brian Stakelum 00:50:21 Open 11
41 Grainne Devery 01:02:07 Lady 4
Stage 20 -Caerphilly Castle to Cardiff Castle - 10.1 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos
18 Bernard Sexton 01:04:00 Open 17
40 Hannah Copeland 01:11:10 Lady 4

Sunday 3rd June

Summer League - Perivale 5 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
2 Chris Wiciak 00:27:59 M40 1 2 Cat Winner
9 Ewan Fryatt 00:29:01 SM 7 9
10 Ricardo Agostinho 00:29:08 SM 8 10
11 Tom Rowles 00:29:10 SM 9 11
15 John Foxall 00:30:36 SM 13 15
17 Tom Green 00:30:45 SM 15 17
20 Matt Kaufman 00:30:58 SM 16 20
21 Sam Royle 00:31:04 SM 17 21
23 Tom Corbett 00:31:18 M40 4 23
24 Andy Guy 00:31:20 M40 5 24
28 Campbell Easten 00:31:58 SM 20 28
29 Melissah Gibson 00:31:59 SF 1 1 First Lady
35 Brian Stakelum 00:32:17 M40 7 33
41 Ralph Dadswell 00:32:58 M50 3 39
46 Kieran Santry 00:33:16 M40 9 43
47 Mike Duff 00:33:17 M40 10 44
51 Simon James 00:33:30 M40 11 48
54 Harry Claxton 00:33:40 M45 5 51
58 Niall Quinn 00:33:57 M40 13 55
59 Nils-Kristian Liborg 00:33:59 SM 32 56
73 Greg Lawes 00:34:57 SM 36 65
74 Phill Turner 00:34:59 M45 8 66
75 Piotr Balcer 00:35:01 SM 37 67
83 Stephen Ralson 00:35:34 M40 17 74
85 Hein Gunnewicht 00:35:37 M60 2 76
90 Matt Powell 00:36:00 SM 40 81
91 Dominic Wallace 00:36:01 M50 5 82
92 Gary Hobbs 00:36:15 M45 11 83
93 Yvonne Linney 00:36:19 F45 3 10
98 Henry Dadswell 00:36:36 MU20 2 86
106 Marek Waszczuk 00:37:25 M55 6 92
107 Carole Sanderson 00:37:27 SF 8 15
116 David Carlin 00:38:17 M50 7 98
117 Kira King 00:38:21 SF 11 19
119 Dave Powlson 00:38:27 M40 22 99
123 Malgorzata Kucharska 00:38:44 F40 6 23
125 Paul Robinson 00:38:49 M65 3 102
129 Jonathan Golub 00:39:04 M50 8 105
132 Neil Enskat 00:39:17 M45 14 108
143 Lorraine Hill 00:40:03 F50 3 30
145 Yvette Burton 00:40:18 F35 4 32
158 Stuart Mitchell 00:41:19 M50 10 118
162 Olivia Parker-Scott 00:41:44 SF 18 43
164 Joanne Kaufman 00:41:48 F35 6 45
165 Anna Wlodarczyk 00:41:49 SF 19 46
166 Maciej Owczarek 00:41:50 M40 27 120
170 Suha Wagu 00:42:06 F35 7 49
176 Lisa Watson 00:42:23 F45 8 54
179 Michelle Tanner 00:42:44 SF 21 56
193 Anne Sampson 00:43:43 F50 8 65
197 Thim Engel 00:44:06 M60 11 131
219 Dineke Austin 00:47:30 F65 1 83 Cat Winner
220 Ingvild Liborg 00:47:38 F35 10 84
221 Claire Russell 00:47:50 F35 11 85
224 Angie Buckroyd 00:48:11 F40 16 88
226 Lucy Rigg 00:48:15 F45 12 90
227 Jeremy Pitt 00:48:15 M55 8 137
229 Liz Ainsworth 00:48:19 F40 19 92
234 Jess Hood 00:48:48 F35 13 96
235 Alix Burge 00:48:57 F35 14 97
237 Terena de Abaitua-Hind 00:49:10 F45 15 99
241 Teresa Anderson 00:49:40 F60 5 103
244 Christine Elliott 00:49:48 F45 16 105
245 Nicola Forster 00:49:49 F45 17 106
246 Caroline Wilkinson 00:50:03 F35 15 107
250 Julian Stenhouse 00:50:22 M70 3 140
254 Caroline Rush 00:50:53 F50 17 113
256 Celia Roberts 00:51:48 F70 2 114
257 Kimberley Fernandes 00:51:57 SF 30 115
259 Paul McGoey 00:52:26 SM 51 144
268 Lilian Agina 00:54:52 SF 31 121
274 Katie Murray 00:56:58 F35 19 126
281 Claudia Aviles 01:00:03 SF 33 131
286 Wei Hei Kipling 01:03:20 F50 20 133
Torshavn Marathon
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
58 Gerbrand Alkema 04:02:25 M40-49 21 48

Saturday 2nd June

Otmoor Challenge
Pos Name Time
254 Kim Bobsin 02:41:44