Weekly Results July 2018

Tuesday 10th July

3000m - Paddington
Pos Name Time
5 Sarah Mackenzie 00:12:42:8

Sunday 8th July

Ultimate Trails - Lakeland Trail 55k
Pos Name Time
354 Debbie Ryan 12:10:42
355 Dane Ryan 12:10:42
Second Sunday 5 - Wimbledon
Pos Name Time
2 Jose Manuel Pabon 00:33:48
29 Paul Roberts 00:44:36
35 Una Crotty-Joyce 00:46:56
36 Grainne Devery 00:46:57
59 Ben Rawsthorne 00:55:01
61 Sean Conneely 00:55:25
65 Mary Ennis 01:02:25
66 Lisa Dumais 01:09:15

Saturday 7th July

Shere Half Marathon
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
15 Gerard O'Brien 01:48:00 M40 5 14
41 Phil Cairns 02:03:49 M40 12 33

Friday 6th July

Ealing Mile
Pos Name Time
2 Tom Corbett 00:05:14
3 Matt Gutch 00:05:15
4 Andy Guy 00:05:18
6 Jose Manuel Pabon 00:05:33
7 Tim Ward 00:05:39 PB
8 Melissah Gibson 00:05:39 PB
10 Nils-Kristian Liborg 00:05:41
13 David Powlson 00:06:01 PB
14 Jonathan Martin 00:06:12
16 Paul Robinson 00:07:01
17 Paul Roberts 00:07:20
22 Wei Hei Kipling 00:09:23

Sunday 1st July

Ickenham 5 Miler
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
79 Teresa Anderson 00:48:25 W60 2 23
98 Kim Bobsin 00:52:51 W50 4 31
Summer League - Dulwich Park - 5 Miles
Pos Name Time Cat Cat Pos GenPos
8 George Roberts 00:28:52 SM 5 8
16 Will Adolphy 00:30:07 SM 13 16
17 Laurence Elliott 00:30:17 SM 14 17
21 Rafal Machnik 00:30:44 SM 17 21
22 Jose Manuel Pabon 00:31:03 SM 18 22
23 Mark Fisher 00:31:05 SM 19 23
24 Melissah Gibson 00:31:16 SF 1 1 1st Lady
26 Ralph Dadswell 00:31:29 M50 1 25 Cat Winner
28 Andy Guy 00:31:52 M40 5 27
32 Massimo Biava 00:32:16 M40 6 30
33 Simon James 00:32:18 M40 7 31
38 Colin Goulding 00:32:41 M40 8 36
39 Nils-Kristian Liborg 00:32:48 SM 23 37
40 Kieran Santry 00:32:48 M40 9 38
44 Campbell Easton 00:33:01 SM 26 42
52 Harry Claxton 00:34:02 M45 3 48
63 Matt Powell 00:34:42 SM 35 58
66 Paul Dodounou 00:34:48 M45 5 60
68 Hannah Copeland 00:34:53 F40 1 7 Cat Winner
69 Ed Laughton 00:35:02 SM 36 62
70 Simon Smith 00:35:04 SM 37 63
75 Mike Duff 00:35:22 M40 14 67
77 Glenn Matthews 00:35:42 M40 15 68
79 Piotr Balcer 00:35:50 SM 40 70
83 Henry Dadswell 00:36:11 MU20 3 72
92 Andrew Bennett 00:37:05 M45 8 80
94 Abi Barber 00:37:16 F35 3 13
100 Sophie Cook 00:37:58 SF 7 15
102 Dominic Wallace 00:38:09 M50 5 86
103 Hayley Kandt 00:38:14 SF 8 17
105 Neil Enskat 00:38:24 M45 9 88
115 Baljit Dhanda 00:39:05 M55 5 95
116 Yvette Burton 00:39:08 F35 4 21
122 Paul Robinson 00:40:11 M65 3 98
125 Paul Roberts 00:40:35 M55 7 100
136 Grainne Devery 00:41:36 SF 14 35
137 Robert Kipling 00:41:37 M60 8 102
139 Sophie Foxall 00:41:54 SF 15 37
140 John Foxall 00:41:55 SM 47 103
144 Lorraine Hill 00:42:11 F50 2 41
156 Anne Sampson 00:43:10 F50 4 48
162 Victoria Watts 00:43:21 F40 10 51
167 Jessica Hood 00:44:15 F35 9 56
172 Trevor Pask 00:44:47 M60 10 114
176 Angie Buckroyd 00:45:05 F40 13 62
179 Dineke Austin 00:45:48 F65 1 64 Cat Winner
185 Lisa Emerson 00:46:46 F45 8 69
187 Ingvild Liborg 00:46:57 F35 11 70
188 Rachel Hearson 00:47:03 F50 8 71
190 Diane Gill 00:48:05 F55 5 73
198 Anne Marie Graham 00:50:16 F45 9 78
199 Nicola Phelan 00:50:17 F45 10 79
200 Sarah Bennett 00:50:18 F45 11 80
214 Leili Alikhani 00:57:22 F55 9 90
217 Wei Hei Kipling 01:01:47 F50 10 92